National Olympic Committee of the Republic of Belarus

Medals of the Belarusian national team

16
24
29
Kurachkina Iryna (Women's Wrestling)
Marzaliuk Vasilisa (Women's Wrestling)
Asanau Dzmitry (Boxing)
Sharakova Tatsiana (Track)
Hryshchanka Kiryl (Wrestling Greco-Roman)
Litvinchuk Maryna (Canoe Sprint)
Nazdrova Alena (Canoe Sprint)
Kozyr Artsem (Canoe Sprint)
Khudzenka Volha (Canoe Sprint)
Litvinchuk Maryna/Khudzenka Volha (Canoe Sprint)
Hancharova Hanna/Makharynskaya Maryia (Trampoline Gymnastics, Synchronised)
Hancharou Uladzislau (Trampoline Gymnastics)
Kiryienka Vasil (Men`s Time Trial)
Slutskaya Maryna (Judo)
Khaladovich Tatsiana (Women’s Javelin Throw)
Nedasekau Maksim (Men’s High Jump)
Herman Elvira (Women’s 100m Hurdles)
Harelikava Vera (Sambo)
Women’s Group Multiple Competition (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Women’s 3 Hoops & 4 Clubs (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Zhylinskaya Anzhela (Sambo)
Women’s group balance(Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Mixed Pairs Balance (Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Koksha Aliaksandr (Sambo)
DNA Mixed Team
Hrabovik Aliaksandr (Wrestling Greco-Roman)
Smiahlikau Uladzislau (Boxing)
Makhneva Marharyta/Papok Nadzeya/Khudzenka Volha/Litvinchuk Maryna (Canoe Sprint)
Klimava Volha/Makarchanka Nadzeya (Canoe Sprint)
Shcherbatsevich Yury (Shooting - Rifle & Pistol)
Shabanau Ali (Wrestling)
Parakhonka Vitali (Men’s 110m Hurdles)
Rybak Yury (Sambo)
Mironchyk-Ivanova Nastassia (Women’s Long Jump)
Tsimanouskaya Krystsina (Women’s 100m)
Kazusionak Andrei (Sambo)
Zharskaya Maryna (Sambo)
Halkina Katsiaryna(Rhythmic Gymnastics - Hoop)
Women’s Recurve Team
Arkhipava Anastasiia (Sambo)
Hushtyn Aliaksandr (Wrestling)
Karaliok Yauheni (Cycling - Track)
Tserakh Hanna (Women’s Scratch)
Daurov Soslan (Wrestling Greco-Roman)
Likhovitskiy Andrey (Artistic Gymnastics, Pommel Horse)
Koulinkovitch Mariya (Karate)
Alistratava Anastasiya (Artistic Gymnastics)
Krautsou Artsiom (Karate)
Litvinchuk Maryna/Khudzenka Volha (Canoe Sprint)
Tratsiakou Dzmitry (Canoe Sprint)
Yurenia Aleh (Canoe Sprint)
Hancharova Hanna (Trampoline Gymnastics)
Basketball 3x3 (men)
Basketball 3x3 (women's)
Mixed Pairs All-Around (Combined) (Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Tsimashenka Sviatlana (Sambo)
Namazava Volha (Sambo)
Women's Groups All-Around (Combined)(Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Papou Stsiapan (Sambo)
Women’s 5 Balls (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Aniskevich Ivan (Sambo)
Sharakova Tatsiana (Women's Road Race)
Mixed Pairs Dynamic(Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Kapayeva Anfisa (Sambo)
Burdz Uladzislau (Sambo)
Yemelyanau Tsimafei (Sambo)
Matsko Tatsiana (Sambo)
Women's Groups Dynamic (Acrobatic Gymnastics)
Halkina Katsiaryna (Individual Multiple Competition)
right.png

Latest news

General sponsors

Official sponsors

Partners

Olympic sports

Academic rowing
Archery
Artistic gymnastics
Badminton
Baseball/Softball
Basketball
Beach volleyball
Boxing
Climbing
Cycle racing
Diving
Equestrian sport
Fencing
Field hockey
Fight
Football
Free callisthenics
Golf
Handball
Judo
Jumping on a trampoline
Karate
Pentathlon
Rowing and canoeing
Rugby
Sailing
Shooting
Skateboarding
Slalom
Surfing
Swimming
Synchronized swimming
Table tennis
Taekwondo
Tennis
Track and field
Triathlon
Volleyball
Water polo
Weightlifting
Alpine Skiing
Biathlon
Bobsled
Cross-country skiing
Curling
Figure skating
Freestyle
Hockey
Nordic Combined
Short track
Skeleton
Ski jumping
Snowboard
Speed-skating
Toboggan
ОСК "Стайки"
БГУФК
Ветераны физической культуры и спорта
Президентский спортивный клуб
Портал Президента
CTV
Спортивная панорама
3
Прессбол
Вечерний Минск
Вверх